日付 1級合格おめでとう
12/10 100m個人メドレー【2分10秒46】

齋藤 咲季さん(8才)

100m個人メドレー【2分19秒50】

阿部 まどかさん(10才)

100m個人メドレー【2分03秒02】

鈴木 司桜さん(10才)

12/3 100m個人メドレー【2分07秒04】

二瓶 明莉さん(10才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分10秒56】

早川 美妃さん(10才)

100m個人メドレー【2分04秒91】

橋本 佳吾くん(10才)

11/26 100m個人メドレー【2分16秒37】

大戸 彩加さん(10才)

100m個人メドレー【1分47秒19】

若原 光希くん(11才)

100m個人メドレー【2分07秒25】

白石 宝くん(10才)

11/19 100m個人メドレー【2分10秒18】

近藤 愛歌さん(10才)

100m個人メドレー【2分07秒86】

石塚 志歩さん(10才)

100m個人メドレー【1分58秒22】

滝田 来未さん(9才)

100m個人メドレー【1分53秒13】

命長 侑哉くん(10才)

11/12 100m個人メドレー【2分18秒06】

鈴木 莉奈さん(9才)

100m個人メドレー【1分52秒38】

菊地 圭くん(12才)

100m個人メドレー【1分58秒54】

渡邊 猛くん(10才)

11/5 100m個人メドレー【2分07秒05】

吉田 菜央さん(10才)

  10/29 100m個人メドレー【2分10秒77】

吉田 愛美さん(10才)

100m個人メドレー【2分00秒44】

川崎 友輝くん(10才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分05秒70】

鈴木 裕太くん(10才)

10/22 100m個人メドレー【2分03秒56】

菅野 光希さん(10才)

100m個人メドレー【2分09秒05】

三澤 蒼太くん(8才)

10/15 100m個人メドレー【2分10秒15】

林 美月葵さん(10才)

100m個人メドレー【2分11秒09】

大橋 芽生さん(10才)

100m個人メドレー【2分01秒14】

和田 朋大くん(10才)

100m個人メドレー【2分07秒49】

三澤 一樹くん(10才)

100m個人メドレー【2分04秒33】

酒井 玲英さん(9才)

9/24 100m個人メドレー【2分16秒67】

千葉 彩加さん(9才)

100m個人メドレー【2分15秒02】

目黒 瑞季さん(9才)

100m個人メドレー【2分11秒39】

加藤 綺星さん(9才)

100m個人メドレー【2分08秒89】

佐瀬 鉄平太くん(9才)

9/10 100m個人メドレー【1分57秒71】

松崎 杏亮くん(10才)

100m個人メドレー【1分54秒19】

吉田 晴輝くん(10才)

8/27 100m個人メドレー【2分02秒38】

有馬 勇翔くん(10才)

8/6 100m個人メドレー【2分06秒16】

鶴巻 龍くん(10才)

 

8/5

 

 100m個人メドレー【2分10秒29】

鈴木 佑杏さん(10才)

100m個人メドレー【2分07秒35】

長谷川 皓輝くん(9才)

100m個人メドレー【2分07秒35】

佐藤 美羽さん(10才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分05秒45】

高橋 明希くん(8才)

   7/30  100m個人メドレー【2分08秒51】

船木 天音さん(9才)

100m個人メドレー【2分16秒76】

山田 真央さん(9才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分14秒09】

伊藤 愛華さん(8才)

7/25

 

 

100m個人メドレー【2分10秒08】

加藤 健之介くん(8才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分07秒60】

横山 康穂さん(10才)

 100m個人メドレー【1分49秒17】

菅野 州佑くん(11才)

 100m個人メドレー【1分56秒32】

七草木 未來さん (11才)

100m個人メドレー【1分50秒90】

佐藤 文太くん(12才)

100m個人メドレー【1分50秒11】

大堀 莉心さん(12才)

7/16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 100m個人メドレー【2分21秒20】

宗像 柚樹さん(6才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分13秒52】

國島 由衣さん(9才)

  100m個人メドレー【2分15秒06】

小柴 優奈さん(9才)

  100m個人メドレー【2分00秒86】

兼子 愛世さん(9才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分12秒51】

山田 舞桜さん(9才)

 100m個人メドレー【1分57秒60】

新谷 美咲さん(12才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分13秒03】

西原 南々美さん(9才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分00秒65】

畑 智也くん(10才)

 100m個人メドレー【1分51秒97】

橋本 匠くん(12才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分03秒61】

菅野 柊雅くん(10才)

7/2  100m個人メドレー【2分14秒12】

倉嶋 那奈さん(8才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分16秒11】

鈴木 悠加さん(9才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分12秒26】

芳賀 妃莉さん(9才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分07秒17】

松永 眞大くん(9才)

6/18  100m個人メドレー【2分19秒68】

鈴木 穂香さん(8才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分11秒87】

平塚 優希さん(9才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分15秒74】

小林 奈央さん(9才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分08秒17】

佐藤 真一郎くん(10才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分08秒55】

高橋 省吾くん(8才)

  6/11  100m個人メドレー【2分09秒24】

石本 太誠くん(8才)

 100m個人メドレー【2分04秒65】

佐藤 毅琉くん(9才)

6/4 100m個人メドレー【1分56秒80】

稲田 朱峯さん(10才)