日付 クラブ内新記録
11/12  女子15-18才

50mバタフライ【29秒47】

菅家 綾美さん(15才)

11/7  女子15-18才

50m背泳ぎ【29秒97】

安達 光さん(15才)

10/29 女子15-18才

200mメドレーリレー【4分22秒60】

安達 光・菅家 綾美

菊田 真生・齋藤 宇蘭

女子15-18才

50mバタフライ【29秒63】

菊田 真生さん(15才)

9/24 女子15-18才

100mバタフライ【1分02秒90】

菊田 真生さん(15才)

女子11-12才

200mバタフライ【2分16秒16】

菊田 真生さん(15才)

9/10 女子11-12才

200m個人メドレー【2分30秒90】

菅家 成美さん(12才)

8/27  男子9-10才

400mフリーリレー【4分44秒40】

石川 結心くん・石川 遼弥くん

村上 貫太くん・竹田 孝河くん

男子9-10才

400mメドレーリレー【5分15秒73】

竹田 孝河くん・石川 結心くん

村上 貫太くん・石川 遼弥くん

 7/28  男子9-10才

200mフリーリレー【2分04秒73】

石川 結心くん・石川 遼弥くん

村上 貫太くん・竹田 孝河くん

7/23 女子11-12才

200m平泳ぎ【2分45秒69】

菅家 成美さん(12才)

7/9  女子11-12才

50m平泳ぎ【35秒16】

菅家 成美さん(12才)

 男子9-10才

200mフリーリレー【2分08秒75】

石川 結心くん・石川 遼弥くん

村上 貫太くん・竹田 孝河くん

7/2  女子11-12才

200mバタフライ【2分32秒86】

菅家 成美さん(12才)

6/21  女子11-12才

200m平泳ぎ【2分45秒91】

菅家 成美さん(12才)

5/21  男子9-10才

200mメドレーリレー【2分25秒00】

竹田 孝河くん・石川 結心くん

村上 貫太くん・石川 遼弥くん

 男子8才以下

200mメドレーリレー【2分47秒72】

熊田 遥斗くん・亀山 匠くん

松浦 璃久くん・柿 旺太朗くん

女子15-18才

200mバタフライ【2分18秒34】

菊田 真生さん(15才)

4/2 女子15-18才

200mバタフライ【2分22秒44】

菊田 真生さん(15才)

 3/30 女子13-14才

100m平泳ぎ【1分11秒21】

菅家 綾美さん(14才)

3/19 男子8才以下

200mメドレーリレー【2分51秒11】

熊田 遥斗くん・鬼頭 颯くん

松浦 璃久くん・亀山 匠くん

3/12 女子13-14才

50mバタフライ【29秒15】

菅家 綾美さん(14才)

2/19 女子13-14才

50m平泳ぎ【32秒86】

菅家 綾美さん(14才)

2/12 女子13-14才

50m平泳ぎ【33秒27】

菅家 綾美さん(14才)

2/5 女子13-14才

200m平泳ぎ【2分33秒26】

菅家 綾美さん(14才)

  1/29 女子13-14才

200m背泳ぎ【2分20秒06】

安達 光さん(14才)

女子13-14才

200m平泳ぎ【2分35秒09】

菅家 綾美さん(14才)

1/15 女子13-14才

200m背泳ぎ【2分20秒53】

安達 光さん(14才)

女子13-14才

100m平泳ぎ【1分12秒03】

菅家 綾美さん(14才)

女子13-14才

200m平泳ぎ【2分37秒13】

菅家 綾美さん(14才)

12/18 男子11-12才

800m自由形【9分36秒77】

須賀 祥太くん(12才)

12/4 女子13-14才

100m平泳ぎ【1分12秒25】

菅家 綾美さん(14才)

11/27 女子13-14才

200m平泳ぎ【2分37秒49】

菅家 綾美さん(14才)

女子11-12才

200mバタフライ【2分33秒56】

菅家 成美さん(12才)

11/20 女子13-14才

50m平泳ぎ【33秒59】

菅家 綾美さん(14才)

女子11-12才

200m平泳ぎ【2分46秒16】

菅家 成美さん(12才)

7/29 女子13-14才

100m背泳ぎ【1分03秒90】

安達 光さん(13才)

女子13-14才

100m平泳ぎ【1分12秒62】

菅家 綾美さん(13才)

7/10 女子13-14才

200mリレー【1分52秒53】

200mメドレーリレー【2分01秒27】

安達 光・菅家 綾美

菊田 真生・齋藤 宇蘭

6/5 女子13-14才

100m自由形【1分00秒43】

齋藤 宇蘭さん(13才)

5/29 女子13-14才

200m平泳ぎ【2分37秒65】

菅家 綾美さん(13才)

女子13-14才

200mバタフライ【2分18秒75】

菊田 真生さん(14才)

 5/22 女子13-14才

100m平泳ぎ【1分13秒72】

菅家 綾美さん(13才)

女子13-14才

200mバタフライ【2分19秒33】

菊田 真生さん(14才)

4/24 女子13-14才

200m個人メドレー【2分25秒35】

安達  光さん(13才)

4/3 女子13-14才

50m背泳ぎ【29秒98】

安達  光さん(13才)

女子13-14才

200m背泳ぎ【2分20秒58】

安達  光さん(13才)

女子13-14才

200mバタフライ【2分21秒02】

菊田 真生さん(14才)

女子13-14才

400mリレー【4分05秒75】

齋藤 宇蘭・菅家 綾美

安達 光・菊田 真生

3/20 男子11-12才

400mメドレーリレー【4分40秒91】

須賀 祥太・吉田浩太朗

羽田 駿・長谷川朋輝

2/28 女子13-14才

100m背泳ぎ【1分04秒35】

安達  光さん(13才)

女子13-14才

400mメドレーリレー【4分20秒54】

安達 光・菅家 綾美

菊田 真生・齋藤 宇蘭

2/14 女子13-14才

400mメドレーリレー【4分23秒36】

安達 光・菅家 綾美

菊田 真生・齋藤 宇蘭

2/11 女子13-14才

100m背泳ぎ【1分04秒47】

安達  光さん(13才)

女子13-14才

400mメドレーリレー【4分26秒61】

安達 光・菅家 綾美

菊田 真生・齋藤 宇蘭

1/10 女子13-14才

200mバタフライ【2分21秒04】

菊田 真生さん(14才)